Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de ODONTOLOGIA

Nome Classif.
ABNER RODRIGUES CALISTO JUNIOR 0062
ALANA ANDREA GUILHERME FRANCA 0028
ALEXANDRE CARVALHO ARRUDA BARRETO 0005
ALINE DE QUEIROZ SOUSA 0002
ANA RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES 0054
ANA SAMARA FERNANDES CAMILO 0048
ANDRE LUIZ CUNHA CAVALCANTE 0065
ANDRE MATTOS BRITO DE SOUZA 0057
ANDRESA DA ROCHA CARVALHO 0068
ANTONIO MARCELO DE FREITAS NUNES 0012
ATILA ALMEIDA DE LIMA NOGUEIRA 0013
BRUNO PATRICIO SILVA PONTES 0025
CARLOS EDUARDO AGUIAR PAIVA 0073
CAROLINE PEREIRA PESSOA 0051
CLARICE MAIA SOARES DE ALCANTARA PINTO 0064
CLOVIS INACIO FERRER FEITOSA SOUZA 0047
DANIEL LEWI LOPES MONTEZUMA 0011
DANIELLE MARIA SALES NOBRE 0066
DEMETRIUS DE CASTRO MARTINS 0032
DEOFANES CORTEZ LINHARES 0016
DOUGLAS STELIO LIMA MARTINS 0024
ELIDA TORRES PASSOS 0009
ELISA RODRIGUES BARCELOS 0019
ELVIA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES 0040
EMANUEL ARAUJO SANTANA 0055
ESTER MARY MAIA SILVA 0049
EVELINE GURGEL BARRETO MAIA 0041
FELIPE GURGEL DE OLIVEIRA 0035
FERNANDA MATIAS DE CARVALHO 0052
FRANCISCO JACKSON ARRUDA CAVALCANTE 0001
GABRIEL SILVA ANDRADE 0076
GIOVANNI DIAS VIEIRA 0069
IARA ALVES TEIXEIRA 0045
JANAINA MEDEIROS RAMOS 0072
JOAO ARRUDA CAJAZEIRA NETO 0026
JOSE GERARDO QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 0007
JOSE NEIAS ARAUJO RIBEIRO 0031
JULIANA BEZERRA GOMES 0074
JULIANA REBOUCAS BENEVIDES 0050
JULLIANA REIS DE SOUZA 0021
LARISSA ALMEIDA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO 0029
LEOPOLDO GRACHO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0046
LIA MOURA RIBEIRO 0023
LIV SPISSIRITS GOMES 0053
LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA BARROS 0059
LIVIA MARIA SALES PINTO 0010
LUCIANA SOUSA PELUCIO 0039
LUCIVAN MORAIS PETROLA 0058
MARCOS FELIPE F. FONTENELE DE CASTRO 0071
MARCOS OLIVEIRA SIEBRA COELHO 0014
MARIANA ALVES VIANA CORREIA 0008
MARILIA RAFAELA BIZERRA FERREIRA 0075
MARINA TELES DE SOUZA 0067
MICHELE BRANDAO DO NASCIMENTO 0079
MICHELLY DE CASTRO ALMEIDA 0056
MILENA LEITE DE ARAUJO 0043
MONICA LEILIANE DE OLIVEIRA 0015
NATALIA GONCALVES CRISOSTOMO 0044
NATALIA LINHARES RODRIGUES 0004
PAMELLA CRISTINY BEZERRA MONTESUMA 0042
RAFAEL DOUGLAS LIMA GONCALVES 0063
RAFAELE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA 0060
RAQUEL MOITAS KRAMER DE MESQUITA 0018
RAQUEL NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA 0061
RAQUEL SAMPAIO TIMBO 0033
RODRIGO CARLOS NEPOMUCENO 0020
ROSINA MARIA CARVALHO CAMINHA MUNIZ 0003
SARA HOLANDA PINHEIRO 0036
SILVIA MORGANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 0080
SOPHIA VIDAL APOLINARIO 0077
TAINA MACEDO DO VALE 0030
TALITA CARNEIRO DE CARVALHO 0006
TALITHA ANNE GOMES DE MEDEIROS 0017
TASSIA DOS SANTOS ROCHA 0037
THIAGO CAJAZEIRAS DE ALBUQUERQUE 0022
THYCIANA RODRIGUES RIBEIRO 0027
VANARA FLORENCIO PASSOS 0034
VIVIANNE INES LOPES MONTEZUMA 0070
WANESSA MARTINS MACEDO 0078
WINNE KELLY DO NASCIMENTO RIOS 0038

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003