Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de HISTORIA

Nome Classif.
ALANO DE MORAIS CORREIA 0020
ALINE DA SILVA MEDEIROS 0001
ALISSON CORDEIRO FRAGOSO 0042
ALLYSON PAULLYNELLE SILVA DA ROCHA 0031
ANA LORYM SOARES 0050
ANDRE DE AGUIAR MOURA 0013
ANDRE LUIS CYRINO CAMARA 0051
ANDRE LUIZ DE PAULA CHAVES LIMA 0069
ANDREA SERAFIM DE NEGREIROS 0030
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE ISIDIO CARDOSO 0041
ASSIS ADAMS DA SILVA BARRETO 0037
AUGUSTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA NETO 0076
BARBARA ELIZA SOARES SILVA 0039
CAMILA GILDO DE SOUSA 0028
CAMILA IMACULADA SILVEIRA LIMA 0026
CARLOS HENRIQUE MOREIRA GOMES 0078
CARLOS SERGIO ARAUJO MARANHAO 0043
CHRISTIANO SOUZA AMORIM 0025
CLEISYLENE MENEZES SOUSA 0071
DANIEL DE ALBUQUERQUE E ARRAES 0062
DANIEL ITALO ALENCAR BARROS 0049
DANIELLE CARLOS MOREIRA 0063
DAVID ARAUJO MUNIZ 0021
DEMETRIO ALVES DE MELO 0035
EDUARDO STEFANNI MELO PINHEIRO 0057
ELOY MELO FAGUNDES ALTAFINI 0002
EMANUELA SILVA SOUZA 0056
EVERALDO GOMES DOURADO 0080
EVERTON XAVIER DIAS 0007
FELIPE JOSE GOMES DE SOUZA TELES 0023
FRANCISCA ELILAIR CRUZ DE FREITAS 0034
FRANCISCO ASSIS TELES NETO 0036
FRANCISCO BRENO TAVARES CARDOSO 0073
FRANCISCO EMERSON ROCHA DOS SANTOS 0058
FRANCISCO HELIO FERNANDES M. DE SABOIA 0029
FRANCISCO IDERLAN MENESES DE SOUZA 0060
FRANCISCO LIVIO PEREIRA BRASIL COLARES 0019
FRANCISCO OLIVANDO PAIVA DE SOUZA 0064
FRANCISCO TADEU MIRANDA MOURAO FILHO 0008
FRANCISCO WAGNER LOBO PEREIRA 0074
GABRIEL PARENTE NOGUEIRA 0005
GILDASIO FEITOSA ARAUJO 0061
GUSTAVO XAVIER DAMASCENO 0070
IGOR PINTO RODRIGUES 0011
JAMES WILSON JANUARIO DE OLIVEIRA 0048
JOAO DE SOUSA LEMOS FILHO 0079
JOAO EMANOEL ANCELMO BENVENUTO 0052
JOAO EVANGELISTA MONTEIRO DA SILVA 0068
JOAO VICTOR CAMINHA FROTA DE ARAUJO 0065
JOAQUIM SOTERO DE ALMEIDA NETO 0044
JORGE HENRIQUE MAIA SAMPAIO 0038
JOSE ANTINO DA SILVA FILHO 0009
JOSEMBERG NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA 0010
KARINA KARLA FROTA DE ALBUQUERQUE 0053
KARUNA SINDHO DE PAULA SILVA 0022
KEILE SOCORRO LEITE FELIX 0072
KHERSON MACIEL GOMES SOARES 0012
KLEITON DE SOUSA MORAES 0033
LAODICEIA ROSA SOARES 0018
LUANA CARLA BEZERRA PEIXOTO 0040
LUCAS FURTADO ALBUQUERQUE 0067
MARILIA BEZERRA DE SOUSA 0054
MARISE MAGALHAES OLIMPIO 0015
MARTINHO OLAVO GONCALVES E SILVA 0045
PAULO REGIS DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE 0017
PAULO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA 0066
PAULO ROBERTO NOGUEIRA AMARAL 0006
PEDRO RICARDO DE SOUSA SABOIA PINHEIRO 0075
RAFAEL FREITAS CASIMIRO 0046
RAFAEL RICARTE DA SILVA 0055
RAUL KENNEDY GONDIM PEREIRA 0004
RENATA FELIPE MONTEIRO 0024
ROBERTO SABINO DA SILVA 0014
RODOLPHO CAVALCANTE TELES 0047
THIAGO GOMES SALES 0027
TIAGO JOSE SILVA CAVALCANTE 0032
TIARLIS CAMURCA DA SILVA 0077
VALDIR RAFAEL DE SOUZA RAMOS 0059
VANESSA DE MENESES FREIRE 0016
VICTOR MATOS MONTENEGRO 0003

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003