Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de ADMINISTRACAO (NOTURNO)

Nome Classif.
ADRIANO JOSE FREITAS IZIDORIO 0046
AGILSON DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES 0080
ALDANISE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0061
ALDEMIR SILVA DE CASTRO 0004
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 0078
ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA GUEDES 0006
ANDREI FERNANDES DE AQUINO 0049
ANNY DANIELLE SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 0060
ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR 0003
ARIADENE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0059
ARTUR SOARES DE ARAUJO 0044
AURILENE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SILVA 0043
AVANDA PAIVA PESSOA 0062
BRUNO BEZERRA MOREIRA 0037
BRUNO DANTAS IBIAPINA CUNHA 0022
BRUNO MARQUES FREMDLING FARIAS 0025
CAIO BRENO MOREIRA DAMASCENO 0005
CARLOS EDUARDO DE FREITAS CAMPELO 0036
CAROLINE DE ALBUQUERQUE MOURAO 0011
CLOVIS DE BRITO FIRMEZA NETO 0032
CRISPIM JONATAN NORONHA SILVA DE MORAES 0015
DANIELE FORTE MADEIRA 0030
DANIELLE MARTINS DA SILVA 0027
DARLAN TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0054
DAVID WEBER AGUIAR COSTA 0007
EDSON AVELINO DE SOUSA 0073
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0070
ERLON FERREIRA PIRES 0024
EVELINY DA SILVA SOUSA 0065
FERNANDO AUGUSTO FERNANDES TAVORA 0076
FRANCISCO ATAILO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 0052
FRANCISCO ERIALDO ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR 0063
FRANCISCO SALES CAVALCANTE FILHO 0074
GESSIVANDO MENESES DA SILVA 0021
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA CAVALCANTE 0026
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE T. ALMEIDA AZEVEDO 0034
HEMERSON THIAGO MACIEL MOURA 0068
HOMERO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 0016
IRAILDE MARIA E SILVA SOUZA 0051
IVO BASTOS DIAS 0033
JOAO BARBOSA PARENTE 0042
JOAO BOSCO COSTA LIMA PENHA FILHO 0009
LARISSA LEMOS PALMEIRA BITU 0013
LEANDRO MOURA DA SILVA 0079
LEVILTON TEIXEIRA CHAVES JUNIOR 0031
LUANA MARTINS MOURA 0067
LUCAS FREITAS DE BARROS LIMA 0066
MARCIO GOMES APOLONIO 0017
MARCIO RILLEY FREITAS SALES 0039
MARCOS ROBERTO DE ARAGAO FREIRE FILHO 0020
MARIA DAS GRACAS TAUMATURGO DE OLIVEIRA 0018
MARIA MAGNA BARBOSA RODRIGUES 0048
MAURICIO FABIANO ROCHA OLIVEIRA 0058
MICHELE COSTA LIMA 0075
MIGUEL CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA NETO 0045
MIGUEL PEIXOTO SOARES FILHO 0012
MUNIKY CRISOSTOMO CHAVES PEQUENO 0041
NADIA SILVA FERREIRA 0002
PATRICIA LOPES ARARUNA 0001
PAULO ROBSON OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO 0028
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARRUDA FORTE 0050
POLYANNA POMPEU DE VASCONCELOS MELO 0014
RAQUEL HOLANDA PINHEIRO 0077
REDINSON ADRIANO SANTOS DA SILVA 0029
RODRYGO ROCHA MACEDO 0040
SAMUEL BEZERRA SERAFIM 0019
SILVANA SILVA NAZARENO 0035
SUIANNE SAMPAIO PIMENTEL ROCHA 0053
TADEU BEZERRA DE SOUSA 0047
TANCREDO LUIS FREIRE MACHADO 0072
TANIA KATYANNE BARROS BRAGA 0010
TANILSON COELHO GONDIM 0064
TELMA KATIUSCIA BARROS BRAGA 0023
THIAGO BRAGA GOMES DE SOUSA 0055
THIAGO CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 0056
THIAGO CORDEIRO PINHO TIMBO 0038
TIAGO BRITO SIEBRA 0057
TIAGO MORAIS CAETANO 0071
YAN MEDEIROS DE MATTOS BRITO 0069
YURI DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVEIRA 0008

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003