Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de ENGENHARIA CIVIL

Nome Classif.
ADSON PONTES DE ANDRADE VIANA 0012
ALESON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO 0079
ALVANILDO MARTINS TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 0008
ANA CAROLINA VASCONCELOS COLARES 0060
ANA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES 0103
ANDRE CAMARA STUDART FONSECA 0026
ANDRE DE FREITAS GOMES 0110
ANDRE LUIS OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 0067
AUGUSTO RAFAEL OLIVEIRA 0117
BRAULIO CRISOSTOMO DE QUENTAL 0050
BRENO FERREIRA IVO CAVALCANTE 0119
BRUNO COSTA CASTRO ALVES 0051
BRUNO GADELHA GOMES 0085
BRUNO MAGALHAES RIBEIRO 0018
BRUNO MAIA CORREIA 0023
CARLOS FORTE DA SILVA 0036
CARLOS ROBERTO PICANCO PASSOS JUNIOR 0071
CESAR ALBUQUERQUE MARQUES FILHO 0056
DALTON LOPES ALVES 0075
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA CHASTINET 0089
DANIEL HENRIQUE SOARES ROCHA MARINHO 0111
DANIELA CADORE VALE 0077
DAVI DE ANDRADE CORDEIRO GADELHA 0020
DAVI MELO MONTENEGRO 0003
DAVID ASFOR ROCHA LIMA 0059
DAVID GOMES ALMEIDA 0009
DENIS RODRIGO ALMEIDA DE ANA 0038
DIEGO RHENNIER TORRES COSTA 0001
DIEGO TAVARES DOS SANTOS 0104
EDER RAFAEL DO MONTE MELO 0040
ELIAS BACHA 0073
FABIO ANDERSON FONTELES TEOFILO 0114
FELIPE DE ABREU SOUSA 0063
FELIPE DE SOUSA MITOSO 0108
FELIPE LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA 0029
FERNANDO TREVIA NETO 0096
FILIPE JORGE I. SOUTO MAIOR M. NOGUEIRA 0066
FRANCISCA MARIA BRICIO FARIAS 0100
FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE DE A FILGUEIRA 0070
FRANCISCO CARLOS VASCONCELOS FILHO 0076
FRANCISCO CLEIDON RAULINO JUNIOR 0025
FRANCISCO EDSON GOMES SIQUEIRA 0055
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE ALENCAR JUNIOR 0042
GABRIEL DE CASTRO DUARTE 0043
GEORGE EMERSON PEREIRA FARIAS 0046
GILBERTO HOLANDA ALMEIDA FILHO 0032
GLAUBER BEZERRA LOPES 0011
GLAUCIO DE ASSIS BANDEIRA 0112
GURDJIEFF MATOS DO NASCIMENTO 0084
GUSTAVO PINHEIRO MOREIRA 0072
HELIO DE ALENCAR BRAGA MACEDO 0094
HIGOR THIBERIO SALES GONCALVES 0101
IGOR DE ANDRADE ARARIPE 0064
ISAAC TELES DE SOUZA 0030
IVO CLEITON COSTA BONFIM 0120
IVO PARENTE CORREIA LIMA 0095
JACKSON JOSE BEZERRA CAVALCANTI 0021
JEFFERSON DA SILVA GONCALVES 0069
JEOVA MEDEIROS BATISTA 0105
JOAO EYMARD SERRA FILHO 0005
JOAO LEAL NETO 0074
JORGE SIMON FREIRE DIOGENES 0107
JOSE DANILO FERNANDES FARIAS 0113
JOSE HELDER FARIAS LIMA 0099
JOSE HERBERT MEDEIROS ALMEIDA 0116
JOSE NAURI CAZUZA DE SOUSA JUNIOR 0033
JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0047
JOSE RODRIGUES GOMES 0053
JOSE RONDINELLY ILARIO PEREIRA 0092
JOSE SARTO MIRANDA TEOFILO JUNIOR 0091
JULIANA ALENCAR FIRMO DE ARAUJO 0068
KARINE VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA 0081
KARINNE GOIS E SILVA 0093
KARLA DE CARVALHO VASCONCELOS 0065
LAURINDA ALVES DOS SANTOS 0086
LEONARDO DE CASTRO BRASILEIRO 0052
LUCIANA LOPES THE FRANCO 0037
LUCIANO MOREIRA DE SOUSA NETO 0028
LUTIANNE DANTAS SOARES 0078
MANOEL ROBERTO BEZERRA SA ROCHA JUNIOR 0022
MANUELA DE MESQUITA LOPES 0027
MARCEL OLIVEIRA TIMBO 0039
MARCELO SILVA MEDEIROS JUNIOR 0118
MARCO ANTONIO P. DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 0088
MARCOS LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0007
MARIA DE FATIMA HOLANDA COSTA 0013
MARIO ESMERALDO DOS SANTOS 0015
MARX WEBER FERREIRA BARBOSA 0082
MICHELL RIBEIRO LOPES E SILVA 0014
MILTON FERREIRA DA COSTA NETO 0057
MURILO BRASIL DE CARVALHO ROCHA 0002
NELSON DE OLIVEIRA QUESADO FILHO 0087
NIKAEL DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA 0034
PAULA CRISTIANE SALDANHA VIANA 0062
PAULO ANDRE ROCHA DOS SANTOS 0031
PAULO REGIS CAVALCANTE MOREIRA 0006
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE HOLANDA DANTAS 0010
PEDRO CUSTODIO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 0004
PEDRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO 0049
RAFAEL LIMAVERDE FREITAS GOIS 0019
RAFAEL MAIA ARAUJO 0058
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA GOMES 0090
RAFHAEL MELO ANDRADE 0044
RAIMUNDO NONATO FROTA FILHO 0097
RAIMUNDO RAFAEL GIRAO NOBRE 0017
RAIMUNDO WILTON BRAZ JUNIOR 0106
RAMONN DIEGO NEVES MACIEL 0109
RAPHAEL XENOFONTE MORAIS PINHEIRO 0045
RAUL MACHADO LANDIM 0102
RAVEL HOLANDA DE OLIVEIRA 0041
REINALDO MOREIRA CAVALCANTE 0054
ROMULO SILVA DOS SANTOS 0098
ROSA ANGELICA SALDANHA M. DA CUNHA 0083
SAUL ALVES BEZERRA FIALHO 0016
SILVIO EDUARDO MATOS PINHEIRO 0024
SOFIA GALVAO DE ANDRADE 0048
VICENTE LUIS MOREIRA DA ROCHA 0061
VIVIANE SALES FURTADO 0115
WALDO HOSTERNES PEIXOTO BRANDAO 0035
YURI FACUNDO TEODORO SOARES 0080

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003