Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de DIREITO (DIURNO)

Nome Classif.
ADALBERTO JACINTO NOGUEIRA JUNIOR 0078
ADRIANA REGO CUTRIM 0082
ALEXANDRE DE PONTES NOBRE 0043
AMANDA QUEIROZ SIERRA 0046
ANA CAROLINE RODRIGUES COSTA 0086
ANA YARA LISBOA SANTOS 0033
ANNA KARINNE ALENCAR FURTADO LEITE 0051
ANNE FABIOLA NEGREIROS TAVARES 0017
ANTONIO GURJAO MARQUES NETO 0006
AQUILINO PETROLA OLINDA 0076
ARTUR CARVALHO DE MOURA 0068
BEATRIZ FONTELES GOMES PINHEIRO 0023
BRUNA SALES MENDES 0016
BRUNO DE CASTRO ROSA 0049
BRUNO VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA 0014
CAMILA PESSOA DE AGUIAR 0042
CARLOS AUGUSTO ALENCAR NETO 0036
CARLOS ROBERTO CALS DE MELO NETO 0020
CECILIA PARENTE PINHEIRO 0026
CLARICE DE SIMONI GOUVEIA 0083
DANIEL DE MENESES E SILVA 0025
DAVIS MESQUITA SALLES ANANIAN 0050
DEBORA BARRETO SANTANA 0034
EDILA LIMA SERRA 0088
ELLANE COSTA CAVALCANTE 0008
ERICA SIQUEIRA FURTADO 0044
EUGENIO SAULO DE LIMA CARVALHO 0066
FABIOLA FERNANDES FEIJO 0084
FELLYPE ANDRE DUTRA BERNARDES 0064
FILIPE BERNARDO DA SILVA 0021
FRANCISCA IVINA ALVES BEZERRA 0087
FRANCISCO JAIRO SARAIVA SILVEIRA 0028
FRANCISCO JEREMIAS MARTINS NETO 0001
FRANCISCO WALDO MENEZES UCHOA SARAIVA 0045
FRANKLIN ARTHUR MARTINZ FILHO 0052
GABRIELA GOMES RIBEIRO 0090
GERALDO FARIAS DE MELO NETO 0058
HILDA CELA DE ARRUDA COELHO 0011
IACI ROLIM DE SOUSA 0007
IGOR NOBREGA AGUIAR 0004
ISIS AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA 0079
JANIO TAVEIRA DOMINGOS 0085
JOSE EDILSON ARAUJO FILHO 0089
JOSE PERICLES PEREIRA DE SOUSA 0047
JOSUE GRANGEIRO DE MOURA 0067
KARINE ARARUNA XAVIER 0037
KELVIANE DE ASSUNCAO FERREIRA BARROS 0015
KILMA MARIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 0071
LEANDRO FALCAO AGUIAR 0070
LEONARDO ELOI LIMA DOS SANTOS 0002
LEONARDO RUFINO CAPISTRANO 0024
LESLIE ANNE MAIA CAMPOS 0038
LILIA QUEIROZ RIBEIRO 0027
LIVIANE KELLY SOARES VASCONCELOS 0009
LUCIANA NOGUEIRA NOBREGA 0080
LUIZ GUSTAVO LIMA ARRUDA 0081
MARCELINO RODRIGUES MENDES FILHO 0039
MARIA DANIELE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 0053
MARIANA DE LIMA SIMOES 0048
NATASHA BARROS LINS 0061
NATHALIA APARECIDA SOUSA DANTAS 0072
OTAVIO JOSE CORDEIRO DE CASTRO 0040
PATRICIA CRUZ ANDRADE 0073
PAULA REGINA ARAUJO 0069
PAULO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 0012
POLIANA FONTENELE ARRAES 0029
PRISCILLA ROLIM DE ALMEIDA 0077
RAFAEL BARCELAR CANECA 0062
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA PINHO 0030
RAFAEL JORGE VASCONCELOS 0057
RAFAEL VIEIRA BRUNO TAVARES 0032
RAFAELLA TAVORA XIMENES 0013
RAMON PORTELA RAMOS 0019
RAPHAEL NOGUEIRA BEZERRA DE MENEZES 0022
RENATO LEITE MONTEIRO 0056
RODRIGO BARBOSA TELES DE CARVALHO 0063
RUBENS CHAVES DANIEL 0041
SAMUEL VILAR TEIXEIRA BENEVIDES 0035
SARA DE ANDRADE BACHA 0003
TALITA MIRANDA VITALINO 0005
TEREZA EMILIA LIMA DE PAULA 0031
THEMIS PINHEIRO FEIJAO 0055
THIAGO FRANCO TEOFILO FREITAS 0060
THIAGO MESQUITA TELES DE CARVALHO 0018
THOMAS VIEIRA ACCIOLY 0010
TIAGO CRUZ DE MENEZES 0065
TIRZA DE CARVALHO SOUSA 0054
WILLIAM BESSA FELIZOLA 0075
YANNA PAULA VIEIRA CAVALCANTE 0059
YASMINE DE CASTRO SILVA MENDES 0074

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003