Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de CIENCIAS CONTABEIS (DIURNO)

Nome Classif.
ADAUTO ALVES MENDES FILHO 0060
AGELANE ROCHA FACANHA 0071
ALFREDO GUILHERME DE ABREU NETO 0038
ALINE GADELHA NOGUEIRA 0030
ALLANNA KELLY MORAIS DIAS 0003
ANA PAULA GONCALVES ABREU 0073
ANA PAULA MONTEIRO LOPES 0011
ANTONIO FELLIPE BORGES DE CASTRO 0028
ANTONIO FRANKLIN DA ROCHA ANDRADE 0070
CARLOS FELIPE MARTINS GOMES 0079
CESAR AUGUSTO NUNES AMORIM JUNIOR 0058
DAIANA PINHEIRO ALVES 0077
DANILSON PAULINO COLARES 0065
DAVID LOIOLA PARENTE 0008
DENILSON SALES DO NASCIMENTO 0021
DEUSIMAR NOGUEIRA ROCHA FILHO 0017
DOMINGOS SILVA FIGUEIREDO 0015
EDUARDO FERREIRA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR 0057
ESTENIO FACANHA FURTADO 0023
EUNICE MARTINS NOGUEIRA 0018
EVILENE DE ABREU MENEZES 0059
FELIPE LIMA VIANA 0032
FELIPE RODRIGUES BATALHA 0076
FERNANDO CESAR C. ALBUQUERQUE FILHO 0080
FRANCISCO HELDER MELO BEZERRA 0053
FRANCISCO LUIZ DE CARVALHO 0009
FRANCISCO RICARDO BARRETO BEZERRA 0041
FRANCISCO WAGNER DA SILVA FORTE 0031
GEORGE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 0036
GISLAYNE LIMA RODRIGUES 0074
GLECYANA GUIMARAES DA FROTA 0069
HERMANO FARIAS BARROSO FILHO 0061
ISABEL DE OLIVEIRA AQUINO 0078
ISABELA ARRUDA DOS SANTOS 0050
ITALO CHAVES DE AGUIAR BARBOSA 0005
IZAIAS DELFINO DOS SANTOS 0066
JANAYNNA OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES 0035
JOSE DEIGLES QUEIROZ PAULA 0034
JOSE ELIANO CARNEIRO 0001
JOSE FERREIRA DE MOURA JUNIOR 0002
JOSE IVAN AMARANTE DE SANTIAGO 0054
JOSE PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA NETO 0072
JULIANA MARQUES DOS REIS SOUSA 0010
JULIANNA SACHIMMELPFENG P. DE MOURA 0004
LEA EMILE MACIEL JORGE DE SOUZA 0026
LISLANE LOURENCO PEREIRA 0062
LIVIA MARIA DE MORAES COELHO 0075
LIVIA PINHO MEDEIROS 0045
LUCIANA MIRANDA BARBOSA 0014
LUCIENE PEREIRA BEZERRA 0013
LUIS FELIPE FONTENELE PEREIRA 0020
LUIZ STENIO GONCALVES NOBREGA 0012
MARCELO COSTA VIDAL 0027
MARCIO RONIELLI PESSOA 0046
MARCUS HELTON CARNEIRO 0056
MARIA CLARA ALVES 0044
MARIA LUCIMEIRE MARTINS DA SILVA 0037
MILENA KISHITA ALBUQUERQUE BERNARDINO 0025
NAJARA BEATRIZ MIOLA 0068
PAULO EDUARDO LOPES BEZERRA 0022
PAULO HENRIQUE FEIJO DE SOUSA 0019
RAFAEL BEZERRA CAVALCANTE 0006
REBECA MARTINS LEITAO 0033
RENATA CRISTINA SANTIAGO GONCALVES 0047
RICARDO ROMULO GADELHA E SILVA FILHO 0063
ROBERTO PEREIRA DE MENEZES FILHO 0051
RODRIGO ROSAS NOGIMO 0043
ROGERA PAULA ALMEIDA CARNEIRO 0040
ROMULO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO 0048
RUDINEY DE SOUZA 0064
SAMUEL COSTA VIDAL 0029
SARA NEIDE BASTOS VASCONCELOS 0055
THIAGO BATISTA ESTEVAM 0024
VITOR GONCALVES PINHO 0007
WESLLEY GARCIA SOUSA 0052
WILLIAME ANDERSON DE LIMA E SILVA 0039
WILLIAN MELO CAVALCANTE 0049
WILSON PEDRO DA COSTA FILHO 0042
YANNA FERREIRA DA COSTA 0067
ZENON DE CARVALHO BONFADINI 0016

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003