Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS (DIURNO)

Nome Classif.
ALDEMIR LOPES FRANCALINO JUNIOR 0001
ALDJANE DA SILVA GOMES 0018
ALESSANDRA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 0023
ALINE MARIA SOUZA MENEZES 0011
ALUIZIO SOUZA FREITAS 0015
AMANDA AZEVEDO PIO DE OLIVEIRA 0069
ANA KARINY SALES CARNEIRO 0057
ANDRE LUIZ FREIRE VALENTE 0047
ANNA ADELAIDE LEOPOLDINA C. SANTOS 0049
ANNA CLARISSE LAVOR FERREIRA 0052
ANTONIO ATYLA PEREIRA DA SILVA 0028
BRUNA CAROLINA DE LIMA FRAZAO SILVA 0036
BRUNO DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE 0041
CAIO CESAR XAVIER MENDONCA 0060
CARLOS ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA BARREIRA 0014
CARLOS EDUARDO LEITE E SENA 0031
CARLOS EDUARDO PINTO SANTIAGO 0002
CARLOS OSCAR MAIA ALVES 0008
CLAILDSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 0021
CLAUDIO CORREIA MENDES 0029
CRSTINA CHAVES NUNES 0048
DANIEL RODRIGUES ROSEO 0038
DAVIDSON LUIZ MARTINS 0063
DIEGO RAONI ALMEIDA PAIVA 0016
EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA FELIPE 0066
ELAINE CAMPOS DE ARAUJO 0055
ELANE CRISTINE DE SOUZA AGUIAR 0027
EMILIO MOREIRA ARY 0051
EMMANUEL FONSECA BAYMA 0044
ERIVELTON DE OLIVEIRA HERMES 0025
FABIO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA 0059
FABIO SANTOS DE LIMA 0017
FAUBER DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA 0053
FRANCISCA JAMILLE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 0064
FRANCISCO DYVISON SARAIVA NOGUEIRA 0077
FRANCISCO EWERTON SOMBRA DE MESQUITA 0020
FRANCISCO RENIER RIBEIRO MENESES 0037
FRANCISCO SHARLE DE SALES 0032
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON RIBEIRO 0034
GERALDO JORGE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA JR 0040
GRAZIELA DANIELA DE SOUSA BARROS 0035
GULHERME MUCHALE DE ARAUJO 0043
IGOR MAGALHAES MOTA 0061
ITALO EMANUEL SANTOS DE ANDRADE 0068
IVSON PORDEUS GOMES 0003
JOCIANY MONTEIRO LUZ 0013
JOSE ROBSON SOARES LOPES 0076
JOSELENE PEROTE DA SILVA 0070
KAMILA NADJA BRAGA DOS SANTOS 0039
LUIZ GUSTAVO ARAUJO AGUIAR 0072
MARIA PATRICIA LOPES DOS SANTOS 0071
MARIO WEDNEY DE LIMA MOREIRA 0010
MARTA NOBRE DE MENEZES 0062
MIGUEL PINHEIRO NETO 0006
MONIQUE BARROSO BENICIO 0024
NATALIA MONTENEGRO ALBUQUERQUE P. GUERRA 0065
NATALIA SILVESTRE DOMINGOS 0005
NAYANA NASCIMENTO BRANCO 0033
PATRICIA FRANKLIN SOARES 0050
PATRICIO ALLYSON HENRIQUE GRANGEIRO 0073
PAULO DE TARSO BARROS FIGUEREDO 0078
PAULO EDUARDO VASCONCELOS BESSA 0079
PAULO EMANUEL LOPES FERREIRA 0012
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA LEAO ARAUJO 0042
PEDRO LUIS CAMPOS SILVA 0056
PEDRO VIEIRA LIMA DE ALBUQUERQUE 0009
RAFAEL CARNEIRO DA COSTA 0019
RAFAEL EVARISTO ROCHA 0080
RAFAEL MENDES CUNHA BARROSO 0007
RAPHAEL SANTANA ARRAIS LEITE 0030
ROBERTO ALVES GOMES 0058
RODRIGO DA COSTA GADELHA 0054
RONIELLE LEITE DE ANDRADE 0046
RUBEM GOMES DE SOUSA 0074
SAMARA BARRETO VASCONCELOS 0022
SERGIO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0004
TALITA MACIEL FREITAS 0075
TEREZA CRISTINA FELIX DOS SANTOS 0067
TIAGO COSTA CARVALHO 0026
WECSLEY PINHEIRO CAVALCANTE 0045

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003