Vestibular 2003
Resultado - Curso de AGRONOMIA

Nome Classif.
ALAN VAZ SILVA CUNHA 0056
AMNON AMOGLIA RODRIGUES 0068
ANA CAROLINY TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 0114
ANA CRISTINA SOUZA DE LIMA 0053
ANA KARINE SAMPAIO FRANCA 0022
ANA LEONIA DE ARAUJO 0016
ANA VLADIA DA COSTA BRITO 0025
ANDRE HENRIQUE PINHEIRO ALBUQUERQUE 0122
ANDREA LOPES DE ALCANTRA 0137
ANTONIA GISLAINE BRITO MARQUES 0015
ANTONIO FRANCISCO C. FREITAS ALBUQUERQUE 0112
ANTONIO GLAUCO LIMA FERREIRA JUNIOR 0058
ANTONIO RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 0077
ANTONIO RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA 0043
ANTONIO RODRIGO FELIX RODRIGUES 0088
ARTUR FELIPE ARRUDA DA FONSECA 0116
AURIGELI DE MORAIS ALMEIDA 0074
AURILENE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR 0105
BRUNO HADLEY VASCONCELOS RUFINO 0066
BRUNO SILVA E SOUZA 0134
CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA 0095
CARMEN MARA CUNHA DANTAS 0057
CASSIA RENATA PINHEIRO 0110
CASSIANO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA 0018
CHRISLANY AGUIAR NOBRE 0099
CHRISLENE NOJOSA DIAS 0123
DANIEL JEREMIAS MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 0061
DANIEL MALVEIRA DE HOLANDA MAIA 0109
DANIEL REGIS DA SILVA SOARES 0054
DAVID CORREIA DOS ANJOS 0072
DEIZIANE LIMA CAVALCANTE 0063
DEMETRIUS ABREU DE LIMA 0047
DIEGO DE SOUSA PEREIRA 0027
DIEGO JEFFERSON SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 0050
DIVENS FIRMINO REIS SOUZA 0033
EMANUEL ALVES BEZERRA 0005
EMANUEL PEIXOTO DO NASCIMENTO 0125
EURILENY LUCAS DE ALMEIDA 0131
FABIO OLIVEIRA DINIZ 0064
FABRICIA FERREIRA CAPISTRANO 0009
FABRICIO FERREIRA LIMA 0046
FELIPE BARROS DE SOUZA 0031
FELIPE DE SOUSA BARBOSA 0020
FELIPE MARQUES LIMA 0073
FERNANDA JACKELINE A. PAULO NONATO 0003
FRANCISCO ADEILTON CARVALHO COSTA 0108
FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE MELO 0085
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS VERAS 0065
FRANCISCO RAFAEL MARCIANO FONSECA 0115
FRANCISCO TIAGO CUNHA DIAS 0023
FRANCISCO WESCLEY ALCANTARA DE FREITAS 0135
GABRIELA ALVES 0140
GABRIELEN DE MARIA GOMES DIAS 0136
GEORGE MIRSON SOUSA VIDAL 0059
GINA KAROLLI FREITAS MACIEL 0021
GUSTAVO LIMA DE ARAUJO 0051
HAYNNA FERNANDES ABUD 0048
ISMAEL GANDHI ALCANTARA BARROS 0097
JAILSON ALVES CORDEIRO 0071
JAIRIO DANILO MARQUES FERNANDES 0084
JAIRO SILVA EVANGELISTA 0124
JEANNE SALES DE ARAUJO 0052
JEFFERSON COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 0037
JOAMARO SOUSA COSTA 0049
JOAO RAFAEL SOUTO DOS SANTOS 0038
JORGIANA LEILA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 0133
JOSE ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE CARNEIRO 0104
JOSE BRUNO REGO DE MESQUITA 0129
JOSE EDIVANIO BEZERRA DE SOUZA 0126
JOSE LUIS DA SILVA GOMES 0138
JOSE RANIERE VIEIRA DE LIMA 0107
JOSE RODRIGO PAIVA MONTE 0117
JOZE FONTELES RIBEIRO 0102
JULIO CESAR LIMA 0010
KECIA MARIA ALENCAR DE SOUZA 0103
LEILA MARIA SOUZA DE MELO 0101
LEONARDO SOEIRO LEMOS 0093
LUIS DANTAS MOREIRA GOMES 0041
LYDIA HELENA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 0076
MAGNUM DE SOUSA PEREIRA 0118
MARCIA MARIA DA CONCEICAO N. DE OLIVEIRA 0119
MARCIO DAVY SILVA SANTOS 0080
MARCOS VINICIUS MARQUES PINHEIRO 0024
MARIA ALYNE BASILIO CARDOSO 0036
MARIA ELONEIDE DE JESUS BEZERRA 0127
MARIA JANAINA SILVA 0086
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA REBOUCAS NETO 0111
MATHEUS GURGEL M. MOREIRA 0081
MAURO REGIS VIEIRA 0006
MAYARA MARIA PINTO MARTINS 0075
MICHELLE DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES 0014
NAILTON RODRIGUES DE CASTRO 0098
NATYANA MENEZES DE FREITAS 0012
NEIRILENE DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA 0017
NERI MISAK CALDAS NERY 0130
NEYARA ARAUJO LAGE 0094
OLGA RUBENIA DA SILVA C. DE MENEZES 0067
OSVALDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA NETO 0090
PAOLA KARYNE AZEVEDO MOREIRA 0030
PAULA ANDREIA BEZERRA INSAURRALDE 0070
PAULO BARBOSA ALVES JUNIOR 0083
PAULO MARDONIO MESQUITA UCHOA 0128
PHILIPPE BIZERRA CAVALCANTE 0100
RAFAELE DE SOUSA DANTAS 0092
RAQUEL BEZERRA DE LIMA 0019
RAQUEL DE SOUSA GIRAO 0035
RAQUEL VASCONCELOS NOROES ROCHA 0113
REBECA MILFONT NOGUEIRA 0032
RENALDO FERREIRA DA COSTA 0078
RENATO LOPES CORREIA SANTOS 0044
RENNER ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 0013
RICARDO LEITE LIMA 0008
RITHIANNE FROTA CARNEIRO 0011
ROBERTA KEILA SOARES DE PINHO 0042
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA GIRAO 0007
RODRIGO LUIS DOS SANTOS MARTINS 0069
ROMULO DINIZ CAVALCANTE 0045
ROSILENE OLIVEIRA MESQUITA 0004
SAMUEL MACEDO DE QUEIROZ 0026
SANDRO PINTO LOPES 0087
SARAH FEITOSA FARIAS 0062
SUYANNE MOURA DO NASCIMENTO 0120
TEUI MEDEIROS MILITAO 0040
THALLES DIEGO CAVALCANTE MELO 0139
THIAGO MATOS TAVARES 0096
THIAGO MAYKEL LIMA CRUZ 0091
THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 0029
THIAGO VENANCIO BARROS 0039
TIAGO NOBRE DAS CHAGAS 0079
TIBERIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA 0121
TOBIAS NETO UCHOA LESSA 0034
TOMIL RICARDO MAIA DE SOUSA 0002
UBIRATAN HOLANDA CAVALCANTE FILHO 0060
URANDI ALVES DE LIMA JUNIOR 0089
VALTERDES FABIO PESSOA SOARES 0001
VERBENIA MARTINS DE CARVALHO 0055
VICTOR MAGALHAES MONTEIRO 0106
VIRGINIA PIRES PEREIRA 0028
WANDERLUCIA SILVA RODRIGUES 0082
WIDES ALENCAR CACULA 0132

© 2003 CPD da Comissão Coordenadora do Vestibular
Última atualização em 03/fev/2003